Главная \ Расписание \ Для взрослых

Для взрослых

Для детей

Понедельник

Вторник Среда

7:30 - 9:00 К-1 Андрей Вершинин
8:30 - 10:00 Бокс Маир Мамедрагимов
18:30 - 20:00 Бокс (Женская группа) Татьяна Бойцова
19:00 - 20:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев

19:00 - 20:30 Самбо Лапшин Евгений

19:30 - 21:00 - Функциональный Тренинг Александра Мошникова

19:30 - 21:00 Тайский бокс Игорь Паршин
20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Игорь Сивачев
20:30 - 22:00 ММА Марат Балаев
21:30 - 23:00 Бокс Виталий Заимкин

11:00 - 13:00 ММА Бек Исаков
18:30 - 20:00 АРБ Андрей Вершинин
19:00 - 20:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев
19:00 - 20:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев
19:30 - 21:30 СФП Артур Буздов
20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Игорь Сивачев
20:00 - 21:30 БЖЖ Юрий Годынский
21:00 - 23:00 ММА Бек Исаков

7:30 - 9:00 К-1 Андрей Вершинин
8:30 - 10:00 Бокс Маир Мамедрагимов
18:30 - 20:00 Бокс (Женская группа) Татьяна Бойцова
19:00 - 20:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев

19:00 - 20:30 Самбо Лапшин Евгений
19:30 - 21:00 - Функциональный Тренинг Александра Мошникова
19:30 - 21:00 Тайский бокс Игорь Паршин
20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Игорь Сивачев
20:30 - 22:00 ММА Марат Балаев
21:30 - 23:00 Бокс Виталий Заимкин

9:00 - 19:00 Персональные тренировки 9:00 - 19:00 Персональные тренировки 9:00 - 19:00 Персональные тренировки
Четверг Пятница Суббота

11:00 - 13:00 ММА Бек Исаков

18:30-20:00 АРБ Андрей Вершинин

19:00 - 20:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев

20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев
19:00 - 21:00 СФП Артур Буздов
20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Игорь Сивачев
20:00 - 21:30 БЖЖ Юрий Годынский
21:00 - 23:00 ММА Бек Исаков

7:30 - 9:00 К-1 Андрей Вершинин
8:30 - 10:00 Бокс Маир Мамедрагимов 
18:30 - 20:00 Бокс (Женская группа) Татьяна Бойцова

19:00 - 20:30 Самбо Лапшин Евгений
20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Олег Шалаев
19:30 - 21:00 - Функциональный Тренинг Александра Мошникова
19:30 - 21:00 Тайский бокс Игорь Паршин
20:00 - 21:30 Бокс Игорь Сивачев
20:30 - 22:00 ММА Марат Балаев
21:30 - 23:00 Бокс Виталий Заимкин

11:00 - 13:00 ММА Бек Исаков
11:00 - 13:00 СФП Артур Буздов 
15:00 - 16:30 Бокс Маир Мамедрагимов
17:30 - 19:00 БЖЖ Юрий Годынский
20:00 - 21:30 ММА Бек Исаков
9:00 - 19:00 Персональные тренировки 9:00 - 19:00   Персональные тренировки
21:00 - 23:00 Спарринги
19:00 - 21:00 Открытый ковер